Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 13U Classic II Black
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black -- (0Y138-41CB3U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
110
: CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
42
32
8
0
1
17
: Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
39
28
7
2
0
14
: KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
5
5
0
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
37
21
18
0
0
18
: HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black
5
5
0
2
2
5
5
0
0
0
24
-3
27
0
0
11
: Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
20
-7
33
0
0
13
: LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black
0
5
5
5
0
2
2
0
0
0
19
-6
29
0
0
16
: Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black
0
5
0
0
2
5
2
2
0
0
16
-6
24
0
0
12
: Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
10
-16
46
1
0
15
: GSA North 06B Red
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-19
44
0
0
19
: Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
-24
41
1
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607519
Harmony Grove
09:00 AM
2
14 vs 19
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
5
vs.
Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607532
Harmony Grove
11:00 AM
1
14 vs 11
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
6
vs.
Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black
2
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607547
Lakeshore Park
02:00 PM
1
110 vs 14
CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black
5
vs.
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607549
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
03:00 PM
6
13 vs 14
LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black
2
vs.
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
8
Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607556
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
05:00 PM
1
14 vs 15
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
7
vs.
GSA North 06B Red
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607561
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
10:00 AM
1
14 vs 17
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
3
vs.
Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607523
Ridgeview Charter School
10:00 AM
1
12 vs 14
Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black
1
vs.
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
8
Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607535
Webb Bridge Park
01:30 PM
1
16 vs 14
Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black
1
vs.
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
2
Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607541
North Mount Carmel Park
01:00 PM
05
18 vs 14
HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black
1
vs.
KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black
5